16-11-2014 18:35:00 - DDS SP v.3.14.4.1

RESULTATLISTE
Fjordskydning 2014

 

 

Holdkonkurrence: BØRN

1Særslev Skytteforening
102794Emil R. OlesenKlasse: BK1200/18
102795Rasmus R. OlesenKlasse: BK1200/14
89769Henrik Hylsebeck NielsenKlasse: BK1200/12
112824Victoria ConradsenKlasse: BK2198/10
Total798/54

2Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
100102Trine KnudsenKlasse: BK1200/10
110044Laura Højris From PetersenKlasse: BK1199/11
112227David Skovdam SkaarupKlasse: BK1199/09
110279Claudia RavnsbækKlasse: BK1197/07
Total795/37

3Krogsbølle Skytteforening
116335Cesse PetersenKlasse: BK2198/10
98855Randi EriksenKlasse: BK1197/08
110505Sigurd SørensenKlasse: BK1195/05
113791Isabella ChristensenKlasse: BK2195/07
Total785/30

4Horne Skytteforening
105804Casper Risum AndersenKlasse: BK1200/06
91453Rasmus PedersenKlasse: BK1197/10
114601Rasmus Thrane ChristensenKlasse: BK1194/02
105651Mathias BorchersKlasse: BK1192/05
Total783/23

4Sødinge Skytteforening
90304Christian LarsenKlasse: BK1197/06
97182Andreas HansenKlasse: BK1196/06
90303Rasmus LarsenKlasse: BK1195/07
96852Eigil JørgensenKlasse: BK1195/04
Total783/23

6Bullerup Skyttekreds
114591Kamilla JørgensenKlasse: BK2199/10
101907Trine RøigaardKlasse: BK1198/06
112188Karl W, KlausenKlasse: BK1198/10
115687Mathias WorsøeKlasse: BK3186/02
Total781/28

7Lunde SG&I
110176Randi UglebjergKlasse: BK1198/06
101155Mikkel Lindskov PetersenKlasse: BK1195/01
113346Sebastian BirkholmKlasse: BK1181/02
112672Jacob LøvboKlasse: BK3176/00
Total750/09

8Horne Skytteforening 2
109288Lea HansenKlasse: BK2196/03
115302Theis Thrane ChristensenKlasse: BK2195/07
112910Sara Kirstine JensenKlasse: BK2193/03
Total584/13

 

 

Individuelle resultater:

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1
1102794Emil R. Olesen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening200/18    200/14    400/32
2102795Rasmus R. Olesen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening200/14    200/13    400/27
3100102Trine Knudsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/10    200/14    400/24
489769Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening200/12    200/11    400/23
5100217Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen16-127 Pårup Skytteforening200/08    199/06    399/14
6110044Laura Højris From Petersen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/11    199/12    398/23
7110279Claudia Ravnsbæk16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening197/07    200/08    397/15
8112188Karl W, Klausen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds198/10    199/11    397/21
9112227David Skovdam Skaarup16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/09    198/10    397/19
1091453Rasmus Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening197/10    199/06    396/16
11101907Trine Røigaard16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds198/06    198/06    396/12
12105804Casper Risum Andersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/06    196/03    396/09
1397182Andreas Hansen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening196/06    199/10    395/16
14107177Maigen Madsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening199/07    196/05    395/12
15114781Laurits Schmidt Sigaard16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/04    196/07    395/11
16114601Rasmus Thrane Christensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening194/02    199/06    393/08
1790303Rasmus Larsen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening195/07    198/03    393/10
1898855Randi Eriksen16-340 Krogsbølle Skytteforening197/08    196/04    393/12
1990304Christian Larsen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening197/06    196/04    393/10
20101155Mikkel Lindskov Petersen16-055 Lunde SG&I195/01    197/05    392/06
21110176Randi Uglebjerg16-055 Lunde SG&I198/06    194/02    392/08
22105651Mathias Borchers16-039 Horne Skytteforening192/05    199/07    391/12
2396852Eigil Jørgensen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening195/04    196/06    391/10
2482836Line Soelbjerg Andersen16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening196/09    195/05    391/14
25110505Sigurd Sørensen16-340 Krogsbølle Skytteforening195/05    195/06    390/11
2696642Thor Dallerup16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening195/04    195/06    390/10
27106019Matias Lohmann16-128 Dalum Skytteforening196/05    193/07    389/12
28116360Nicklas Lindgaard Pedersen16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening191/06    193/05    384/11
29113346Sebastian Birkholm16-055 Lunde SG&I181/02    180/01    361/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2
1114591Kamilla Jørgensen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds199/10    200/09    399/19
2116335Cesse Petersen16-340 Krogsbølle Skytteforening198/10    198/07    396/17
3112824Victoria Conradsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening198/10    197/07    395/17
4109288Lea Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening196/03    196/08    392/11
5112842Nicolai Højskred Hansen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening199/11    193/03    392/14
6116028Antoni Thessen16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening193/04    196/06    389/10
7113885Kresten Soelmark16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening192/06    195/09    387/15
8112910Sara Kirstine Jensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening193/03    194/01    387/04
9113791Isabella Christensen16-340 Krogsbølle Skytteforening195/07    192/05    387/12
1097163Hjalte Larsen16-310 Otterup Skytteforening190/02    194/04    384/06
11115302Theis Thrane Christensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening195/07    189/04    384/11
12109290Amalie Tofte Rasmussen16-039 Horne Skytteforening191/05    191/02    382/07
13104445Andreas Petersen16-310 Otterup Skytteforening192/01    189/03    381/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3
1114405Laura Langkjær Gormsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening195/05    194/03    389/08
2115755Mie Povelsen16-310 Otterup Skytteforening191/01    192/03    383/04
3115635Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening188/01    190/02    378/03
4106659Emma Petersen16-310 Otterup Skytteforening186/01    186/03    372/04
5110450Anne Kirstine Mølgaard Christensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening188/03    184/01    372/04
6115687Mathias Worsøe16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds186/02    185/01    371/03
7115636Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening187/03    184/02    371/05
8112360Kristian L. Andersen16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.183/01    186/05    369/06
9110226Nico Balsby16-310 Otterup Skytteforening178/01    190/02    368/03
10113945Niclas Holmberg16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds178/01    187/03    365/04
11112672Jacob Løvbo16-055 Lunde SG&I176/00    166/00    342/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK4
1114229Theis Daniel Nielsen16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening194/04    192/08    386/12
2116820Kasber Skibdal16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening190/07    193/08    383/15
3117461Emma Nielsen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening192/04    191/02    383/06
4111143Mikkel Andersen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening188/01    192/03    380/04
5117952William Conradsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening191/03    187/01    378/04
6117317Mikkel D. Horvath16-310 Otterup Skytteforening185/00    187/01    372/01
7112920Sif Gorm Hansen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds181/01    185/01    366/02
8117899Emil Mathiesen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds175/00    184/02    359/02
9117896Frederik Hanfgarn16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds170/00    188/03    358/03
10117898Anders Jackobsen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds178/00    176/00    354/00
11117973Noa Tange16-055 Lunde SG&I173/02    176/01    349/03
12116817Sabrina Klara Christensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening174/01    174/01    348/02
13114222Jacob Nielsen16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening175/00    172/01    347/01
14116705Malthe S. Hansen16-450 Assens Skytteforening170/00    170/01    340/01
15110225Nino Balsby16-310 Otterup Skytteforening166/01    170/00    336/01
16114488Jacob Busk Lund16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening167/01    163/00    330/01
17117736William Linaa Kold16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds149/00    166/00    315/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1
199588Mia Andersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening199/09    200/11    399/20
286200Andreas Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening199/11    200/09    399/20
399497Ivan Jørgensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/05    199/09    399/14
491130Maria T. Heiden16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds199/08    199/08    398/16
5106280Anders Therkildsen Jensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening199/05    199/08    398/13
6104491Marius Bendixen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening198/10    198/07    396/17
746813Christian Hansen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening197/08    196/06    393/14
881197Nanna Bryld Pedersen16-130 Højby Skytteforening195/02    196/07    391/09

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2
150797Oliver Møller Hansen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds198/06    195/05    393/11
2115306Nicolaj Christian Villadsen16-130 Højby Skytteforening195/02    197/10    392/12
3105132Stefan Jespersen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds193/01    197/06    390/07
496356Daniel Madsen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds189/03    195/02    384/05
599500Andreas Demant Jensen16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening190/01    193/05    383/06
6112829Stine Nymann16-350 Særslev Skytteforening188/01    192/02    380/03
7100405Jacob Bluhm Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening190/01    190/02    380/03
8112363Tias Klausen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening188/02    191/02    379/04
9106770Tobias Hjelm Jensen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening188/03    189/03    377/06
1094796Mathias S. Christensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening193/03    184/01    377/04
11106549Christian Birch16-450 Assens Skytteforening184/00    187/02    371/02
12112477Alex Johannes Hesby16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds180/01    180/01    360/02
13117757Ninna G. Højlund16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening157/01    167/02    324/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
153557Mikkel Christiansen16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening185/01    182/00    367/01
246795Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening173/00    178/02    351/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
149823Per Christiansen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening192/04    190/02    382/06
246704Knud Hansen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening188/03    193/03    381/06
347589Kenneth Hansen16-104 Sdr. Broby Skytteforening189/04    183/01    372/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
152514Pia Nielsen16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening190/03    188/00    378/03
248059Marie Trolle Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening186/01    191/01    377/02
349522Poul H. Jørgensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening190/03    186/02    376/05
448314Anders Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening193/03    183/02    376/05
552173Eskild L. Rasmussen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds190/04    185/03    375/07
690487Søren Munkholm16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening185/01    186/02    371/03
751072Peder Hjulmand16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds181/01    177/00    358/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
1106534Michael Kløjgaard Trolle16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds179/01    180/00    359/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
149486Vang Jarl16-350 Særslev Skytteforening199/08    199/05    398/13
252481Torben Steen Nielsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening199/04    198/08    397/12
351383Kurt Knudsen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds198/06    198/06    396/12
448751Henrik Trolle16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds197/06    197/07    394/13
552205Bent Johansen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds196/03    196/07    392/10
6110371Ove Guldager Pedersen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening196/04    196/04    392/08
749820Poul Olsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening194/06    194/04    388/10
852684Tage Skovgaard16-127 Pårup Skytteforening193/06    193/03    386/09

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
150995Jens Nørregaard16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds195/06    195/02    390/08
2112794Hans M. Christensen16-127 Pårup Skytteforening195/07    189/02    384/09
397036Steen Clausen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds188/03    195/03    383/06
488375Tonny Nielsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening191/02    188/03    379/05
548836Mogens Larsen16-030 Herrested Skytteforening186/02    186/01    372/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V3
146269Jørgen Holm Jensen16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.193/03    190/02    383/05
252566Leif Nielsen16-127 Pårup Skytteforening188/04    186/03    374/07
351575Peter Simon Sørensen16-109 D.F.B. Odense188/01    183/03    371/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
150324Torben Christiansen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening199/11    200/08    399/19
252509Richard Belin16-127 Pårup Skytteforening199/08    199/07    398/15
351371Louise Mortensen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds198/10    199/11    397/21
450893Bente M. Lohmann16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds199/07    198/05    397/12
547403Jan Østergaard Andersen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening198/07    198/07    396/14
647939Susanne Trolle Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening196/06    199/11    395/17
7105011Mads Bendixen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening197/08    196/08    393/16
847448Tom Vibæk16-104 Sdr. Broby Skytteforening193/05    197/09    390/14
951506Andreas Holgersen16-127 Pårup Skytteforening197/06    193/03    390/09
1083530Claus Holgersen16-127 Pårup Skytteforening192/03    194/07    386/10

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
1107892Søren Peter Jørgensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening195/04    197/06    392/10
246855Anders Larsen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening197/04    193/02    390/06
352458Carsten Hansen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening195/04    193/03    388/07
4112359René L. Andersen16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.193/04    194/04    387/08
581196Freja Bryld Pedersen16-130 Højby Skytteforening195/08    192/06    387/14
6115307Lars Christiansen16-130 Højby Skytteforening194/03    192/04    386/07
786081Jonas Lykkegaard16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds189/06    196/06    385/12
847399Jesper Jørgensen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening191/02    191/03    382/05
9114487Bent Nielsen16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening189/04    188/01    377/05
1047901Anne M. Hansen16-450 Assens Skytteforening189/04    187/02    376/06
11107969Mette Larsen16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening186/00    187/01    373/01
1294101Jan Konradsen16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening187/03    184/01    371/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK3
1118996Miriam Marie Andersen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening196/03    190/05    386/08
2117473Torben Keldsgård16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.191/03    191/05    382/08
3115638Susan Hansen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening190/03    188/03    378/06
4118544Klavs Soelmark16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening189/01    186/01    375/02
597868Kim Nielsen16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening185/02    180/01    365/03
6118395Liezel Mae S. Javier16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening179/01    184/01    363/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
1102794Emil R. Olesen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening200/18
2102795Rasmus R. Olesen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening200/14
389769Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening200/12
4100102Trine Knudsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/10
5100217Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen16-127 Pårup Skytteforening200/08
6105804Casper Risum Andersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/06
7110044Laura Højris From Petersen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/11
8112227David Skovdam Skaarup16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/09
9107177Maigen Madsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening199/07
10114781Laurits Schmidt Sigaard16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/04
11112188Karl W, Klausen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds198/10
12101907Trine Røigaard16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds198/06
12110176Randi Uglebjerg16-055 Lunde SG&I198/06
1491453Rasmus Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening197/10
1598855Randi Eriksen16-340 Krogsbølle Skytteforening197/08
16110279Claudia Ravnsbæk16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening197/07
1790304Christian Larsen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening197/06
1882836Line Soelbjerg Andersen16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening196/09
1997182Andreas Hansen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening196/06
20106019Matias Lohmann16-128 Dalum Skytteforening196/05
2190303Rasmus Larsen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening195/07
22110505Sigurd Sørensen16-340 Krogsbølle Skytteforening195/05
2396642Thor Dallerup16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening195/04
2396852Eigil Jørgensen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening195/04
25101155Mikkel Lindskov Petersen16-055 Lunde SG&I195/01
26114601Rasmus Thrane Christensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening194/02
27105651Mathias Borchers16-039 Horne Skytteforening192/05
28116360Nicklas Lindgaard Pedersen16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening191/06
29113346Sebastian Birkholm16-055 Lunde SG&I181/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
1112842Nicolai Højskred Hansen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening199/11
2114591Kamilla Jørgensen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds199/10
3112824Victoria Conradsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening198/10
3116335Cesse Petersen16-340 Krogsbølle Skytteforening198/10
5109288Lea Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening196/03
6113791Isabella Christensen16-340 Krogsbølle Skytteforening195/07
6115302Theis Thrane Christensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening195/07
8116028Antoni Thessen16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening193/04
9112910Sara Kirstine Jensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening193/03
10113885Kresten Soelmark16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening192/06
11104445Andreas Petersen16-310 Otterup Skytteforening192/01
12109290Amalie Tofte Rasmussen16-039 Horne Skytteforening191/05
1397163Hjalte Larsen16-310 Otterup Skytteforening190/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3
1114405Laura Langkjær Gormsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening195/05
2115755Mie Povelsen16-310 Otterup Skytteforening191/01
3110450Anne Kirstine Mølgaard Christensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening188/03
4115635Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening188/01
5115636Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening187/03
6115687Mathias Worsøe16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds186/02
7106659Emma Petersen16-310 Otterup Skytteforening186/01
8112360Kristian L. Andersen16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.183/01
9110226Nico Balsby16-310 Otterup Skytteforening178/01
9113945Niclas Holmberg16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds178/01
11112672Jacob Løvbo16-055 Lunde SG&I176/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK4
1114229Theis Daniel Nielsen16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening194/04
2117461Emma Nielsen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening192/04
3117318Joakim Steffensen16-310 Otterup Skytteforening191/05
4117952William Conradsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening191/03
5116820Kasber Skibdal16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening190/07
6111143Mikkel Andersen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening188/01
7117317Mikkel D. Horvath16-310 Otterup Skytteforening185/00
8112920Sif Gorm Hansen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds181/01
9117898Anders Jackobsen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds178/00
10114222Jacob Nielsen16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening175/00
10117899Emil Mathiesen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds175/00
12116817Sabrina Klara Christensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening174/01
13117973Noa Tange16-055 Lunde SG&I173/02
14116705Malthe S. Hansen16-450 Assens Skytteforening170/00
14117896Frederik Hanfgarn16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds170/00
16114488Jacob Busk Lund16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening167/01
17110225Nino Balsby16-310 Otterup Skytteforening166/01
18117374Lasse Jepsen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds150/00
19117736William Linaa Kold16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds149/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
199497Ivan Jørgensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/05
286200Andreas Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening199/11
399588Mia Andersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening199/09
491130Maria T. Heiden16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds199/08
584985Mikkel Fogh16-112 Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885199/07
6106280Anders Therkildsen Jensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening199/05
7104491Marius Bendixen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening198/10
846813Christian Hansen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening197/08
990858Lise Munter16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds197/06
1081197Nanna Bryld Pedersen16-130 Højby Skytteforening195/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
150797Oliver Møller Hansen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds198/06
2115306Nicolaj Christian Villadsen16-130 Højby Skytteforening195/02
394796Mathias S. Christensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening193/03
4105132Stefan Jespersen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds193/01
5100405Jacob Bluhm Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening190/01
599500Andreas Demant Jensen16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening190/01
796356Daniel Madsen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds189/03
8106770Tobias Hjelm Jensen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening188/03
9112363Tias Klausen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening188/02
10112829Stine Nymann16-350 Særslev Skytteforening188/01
11106549Christian Birch16-450 Assens Skytteforening184/00
12112477Alex Johannes Hesby16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds180/01
13117757Ninna G. Højlund16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening157/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG
153557Mikkel Christiansen16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening185/01
246795Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening173/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 1
149823Per Christiansen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening192/04
247589Kenneth Hansen16-104 Sdr. Broby Skytteforening189/04
346704Knud Hansen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening188/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 2
148314Anders Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening193/03
252173Eskild L. Rasmussen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds190/04
349522Poul H. Jørgensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening190/03
352514Pia Nielsen16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening190/03
548059Marie Trolle Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening186/01
690487Søren Munkholm16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening185/01
751072Peder Hjulmand16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds181/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 3
1106534Michael Kløjgaard Trolle16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds179/01
250146Christian Petersen16-340 Krogsbølle Skytteforening178/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V1
149486Vang Jarl16-350 Særslev Skytteforening199/08
252481Torben Steen Nielsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening199/04
351383Kurt Knudsen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds198/06
448751Henrik Trolle16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds197/06
5110371Ove Guldager Pedersen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening196/04
652205Bent Johansen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds196/03
750922Rasmus Larsen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds195/05
849820Poul Olsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening194/06
949316John Iversen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening194/05
1052684Tage Skovgaard16-127 Pårup Skytteforening193/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V2
149348Helle Jørgensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening196/07
2112794Hans M. Christensen16-127 Pårup Skytteforening195/07
350995Jens Nørregaard16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds195/06
450971Kirsten T. Hansen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds194/04
550845Jørgen Mortensen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds194/03
650333Svend E. Christensen16-300 Bogense Skytteforening193/05
750932Niels Trolle Hansen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds191/07
888375Tonny Nielsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening191/02
997036Steen Clausen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds188/03
1048836Mogens Larsen16-030 Herrested Skytteforening186/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V3
146269Jørgen Holm Jensen16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.193/03
252566Leif Nielsen16-127 Pårup Skytteforening188/04
352916Jens Peder Jensen16-109 D.F.B. Odense188/02
451575Peter Simon Sørensen16-109 D.F.B. Odense188/01
550511Conny Ryberg16-300 Bogense Skytteforening186/02
651306Poul Hansen16-109 D.F.B. Odense184/02
652524Olav Kristian Hansen16-109 D.F.B. Odense184/02
845763Karl Larsen16-030 Herrested Skytteforening182/02
945755Kurt Pedersen16-030 Herrested Skytteforening181/02
1096569Svend Godfredsen16-109 D.F.B. Odense175/00
1150977Jørgen M. Knudsen.16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds174/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
150324Torben Christiansen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening199/11
248249Diana Trolle Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening199/09
352509Richard Belin16-127 Pårup Skytteforening199/08
450893Bente M. Lohmann16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds199/07
551371Louise Mortensen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds198/10
647403Jan Østergaard Andersen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening198/07
749668Christina Rasmussen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening198/06
8105011Mads Bendixen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening197/08
951506Andreas Holgersen16-127 Pårup Skytteforening197/06
1047939Susanne Trolle Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening196/06
1052376Michael Fogh16-112 Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885196/06
1250947Merete Trolle16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds195/05
1347448Tom Vibæk16-104 Sdr. Broby Skytteforening193/05
1483530Claus Holgersen16-127 Pårup Skytteforening192/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
146855Anders Larsen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening197/04
281196Freja Bryld Pedersen16-130 Højby Skytteforening195/08
3107892Søren Peter Jørgensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening195/04
352458Carsten Hansen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening195/04
5115307Lars Christiansen16-130 Højby Skytteforening194/03
6112359René L. Andersen16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.193/04
747399Jesper Jørgensen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening191/02
886081Jonas Lykkegaard16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds189/06
9114487Bent Nielsen16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening189/04
947901Anne M. Hansen16-450 Assens Skytteforening189/04
1194101Jan Konradsen16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening187/03
12107969Mette Larsen16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening186/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK3
1118996Miriam Marie Andersen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening196/03
2117473Torben Keldsgård16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.191/03
3115638Susan Hansen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening190/03
4118544Klavs Soelmark16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening189/01
597868Kim Nielsen16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening185/02
6118395Liezel Mae S. Javier16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening179/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1
191453Rasmus Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/04    200/09    400/13
2110044Laura Højris From Petersen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/08    200/11    399/19
3100102Trine Knudsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/11    199/08    399/19
4211188Karl Klausen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds200/05    199/06    399/11
5113390Johan Pedersen16-300 Bogense Skytteforening198/07    197/09    395/16
6107371Julie Lavdal Nielsen16-300 Bogense Skytteforening197/05    197/04    394/09

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2
1114591Kamilla Jørgensen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds199/09    199/07    398/16
2105648Andreas Borchers16-039 Horne Skytteforening192/05    194/04    386/09

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3
1117896Frederik Hanfgarn16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds190/02    189/02    379/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1
186200Andreas Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/07    200/06    400/13
299588Mia Andersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening199/06    200/10    399/16
399497Ivan Jørgensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/06    198/06    398/12
450797Oliver Møller Hansen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds198/07    198/05    396/12
590858Lise Munter16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds196/04    198/05    394/09
681197Nanna Bryld Pedersen16-130 Højby Skytteforening193/03    199/03    392/06

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2
1113357Jan Pedersen16-300 Bogense Skytteforening188/03    185/02    373/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
148314Anders Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening189/04    193/03    382/07

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
149823Per Christiansen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/12    200/12    400/24
249316John Iversen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening198/02    196/05    394/07
3110371Ove Guldager Pedersen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening195/06    198/07    393/13
452481Torben Steen Nielsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening193/03    192/02    385/05
549486Vang Jarl16-350 Særslev Skytteforening190/02    193/03    383/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
152205Bent Johansen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds197/02    192/01    389/03
248751Henrik Trolle16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds186/04    195/03    381/07

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
151371Louise Mortensen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds200/08    192/01    392/09

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
181196Freja Bryld Pedersen16-130 Højby Skytteforening196/04    199/03    395/07
2106534Michael Kløjgaard Trolle16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds199/08    196/03    395/11
3115307Lars Christiansen16-130 Højby Skytteforening193/03    194/04    387/07

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
1100102Trine Knudsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/11
2211188Karl Klausen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds200/05
391453Rasmus Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/04
4110044Laura Højris From Petersen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/08
5113390Johan Pedersen16-300 Bogense Skytteforening198/07
6107371Julie Lavdal Nielsen16-300 Bogense Skytteforening197/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
1114591Kamilla Jørgensen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds199/09
2105648Andreas Borchers16-039 Horne Skytteforening192/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3
196642Thor Dallerup16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening191/03
2117896Frederik Hanfgarn16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds190/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
186200Andreas Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/07
299497Ivan Jørgensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/06
399588Mia Andersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening199/06
450797Oliver Møller Hansen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds198/07
590858Lise Munter16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds196/04
681197Nanna Bryld Pedersen16-130 Højby Skytteforening193/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
1113357Jan Pedersen16-300 Bogense Skytteforening188/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse 2
148314Anders Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening189/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse V1
149823Per Christiansen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/12
249316John Iversen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening198/02
351383Kurt Knudsen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds196/02
4110371Ove Guldager Pedersen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening195/06
549348Helle Jørgensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening195/01
650922Rasmus Larsen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds194/03
752481Torben Steen Nielsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening193/03
849486Vang Jarl16-350 Særslev Skytteforening190/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse V2
152205Bent Johansen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds197/02
248751Henrik Trolle16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds186/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
151371Louise Mortensen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds200/08

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
1106534Michael Kløjgaard Trolle16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds199/08
281196Freja Bryld Pedersen16-130 Højby Skytteforening196/04
3115307Lars Christiansen16-130 Højby Skytteforening193/03

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
145753Lars Johannesen16-030 Herrested Skytteforening242/74    237/80    479/154

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
149653Flemming Hansen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening288/98    284/96    572/194
249555Michael Lund Jacobsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening282/96    277/94    559/190
347865Kai Sørensen16-450 Assens Skytteforening275/89    280/95    555/184
451581Per M. Elmose16-128 Dalum Skytteforening275/92    277/96    552/188

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
152144Kenneth Nielsen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds277/93    277/90    554/183
299643Rene Pedersen16-127 Pårup Skytteforening267/86    268/89    535/175
347895Carl Emil Rosenkjær16-450 Assens Skytteforening265/91    269/87    534/178
450210Jan Hansen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening265/91    265/92    530/183
551823Benny Jensen16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening252/89    275/93    527/182
647853Kurt Laursen16-450 Assens Skytteforening262/88    254/85    516/173

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
151246Klaus Mørkeberg16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds274/94    271/94    545/188
250943Michael Kragebær16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds259/83    256/78    515/161
350469Jens Gormsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening252/87    258/79    510/166
493505Helle Christoffersen16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening250/81    210/60    460/141
5118405Daniel Hansen10-456 Vejle Skytteforening222/73    225/70    447/143

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 4
185225Bjarne Jæger16-300 Bogense Skytteforening277/97    265/87    542/184
2110912Bjørn Madsen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds238/75    256/83    494/158
386212Jørgen Uldal Hansen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds243/78    239/77    482/155
4115173Thonny Hansen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds233/82    245/82    478/164
597223Mads Dallerup16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening238/72    231/75    469/147
650510Dan Bruun16-300 Bogense Skytteforening217/70    203/67    420/137
7114381Ernst Jensen16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening199/58    168/59    367/117

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
149177Therkel Madsen16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening283/95    274/91    557/186
247289Jan Rosenlund16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening275/90    281/94    556/184
347404Jan Knudsen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening267/91    268/92    535/183

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
147409Henning Larsen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening250/86    259/85    509/171

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
151497Bjarne Carlsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening240/79    252/84    492/163

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
149571Marianne Jacobsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening241/75    252/84    493/159
2105320Daniel Broxgaard16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening177/67    105/45    282/112

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse UNG
145753Lars Johannesen16-030 Herrested Skytteforening242/74

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1
149653Flemming Hansen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening288/98
249555Michael Lund Jacobsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening282/96
350528Brian Madsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening278/89
451581Per M. Elmose16-128 Dalum Skytteforening275/92
547865Kai Sørensen16-450 Assens Skytteforening275/89

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2
152144Kenneth Nielsen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds277/93
299643Rene Pedersen16-127 Pårup Skytteforening267/86
347895Carl Emil Rosenkjær16-450 Assens Skytteforening265/91
350210Jan Hansen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening265/91
547853Kurt Laursen16-450 Assens Skytteforening262/88
651010Egon Nielsen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds255/83
751823Benny Jensen16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening252/89

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3
149602Karsten E. Hollesen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening283/94
251246Klaus Mørkeberg16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds274/94
350943Michael Kragebær16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds259/83
447012Lars Krumholt16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds256/87
550469Jens Gormsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening252/87
693505Helle Christoffersen16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening250/81
7118405Daniel Hansen10-456 Vejle Skytteforening222/73

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 4
185225Bjarne Jæger16-300 Bogense Skytteforening277/97
286212Jørgen Uldal Hansen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds243/78
3110912Bjørn Madsen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds238/75
497223Mads Dallerup16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening238/72
5115173Thonny Hansen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds233/82
650510Dan Bruun16-300 Bogense Skytteforening217/70
7114381Ernst Jensen16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening199/58

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V1
149177Therkel Madsen16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening283/95
247289Jan Rosenlund16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening275/90
347404Jan Knudsen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening267/91

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V2
147409Henning Larsen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening250/86
250425Kaare Jensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening228/78

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
151497Bjarne Carlsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening240/79

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
149571Marianne Jacobsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening241/75
2105320Daniel Broxgaard16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening177/67

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab BK
1114413Louise Djelby16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening276/92    266/89    542/181
2112920Sif Gorm Hansen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds244/80    235/77    479/157

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab JUN
195233Simone Thistrup Larsen16-310 Otterup Skytteforening274/93    273/89    547/182

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
1108726Louise Rasmussen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening282/91    283/93    565/184
2102887Christina Van Elzelingen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening275/87    279/94    554/181

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
149653Flemming Hansen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening289/96    289/98    578/194
250210Jan Hansen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening281/94    282/93    563/187
349555Michael Lund Jacobsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening278/91    279/93    557/184

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
151823Benny Jensen16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening285/94    274/89    559/183
252144Kenneth Nielsen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds275/93    281/93    556/186

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
1112205Jens V. Sigersted16-128 Dalum Skytteforening269/89    267/87    536/176
251246Klaus Mørkeberg16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds251/84    256/87    507/171
350943Michael Kragebær16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds243/81    260/86    503/167
4110912Bjørn Madsen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds238/75    250/83    488/158
550510Dan Bruun16-300 Bogense Skytteforening223/70    251/90    474/160

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab VET
147289Jan Rosenlund16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening272/91    282/95    554/186
252171Flemming Trane16-112 Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885281/92    273/89    554/181
397036Steen Clausen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds275/90    276/90    551/180
449571Marianne Jacobsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening266/86    264/89    530/175

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅKL
151497Bjarne Carlsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening269/91    265/92    534/183
2117408Lenette Iversen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds250/83    248/82    498/165

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse BK
1114413Louise Djelby16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening276/92
2112920Sif Gorm Hansen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds244/80

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse JUN
195233Simone Thistrup Larsen16-310 Otterup Skytteforening274/93

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse UNG
1108726Louise Rasmussen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening282/91
2102887Christina Van Elzelingen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening275/87

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1
149653Flemming Hansen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening289/96
250528Brian Madsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening287/98
350210Jan Hansen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening281/94
449555Michael Lund Jacobsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening278/91

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2
149602Karsten E. Hollesen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening285/97
251823Benny Jensen16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening285/94
352144Kenneth Nielsen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds275/93

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3
1112205Jens V. Sigersted16-128 Dalum Skytteforening269/89
247012Lars Krumholt16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds262/88
351246Klaus Mørkeberg16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds251/84
450943Michael Kragebær16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds243/81
5110912Bjørn Madsen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds238/75
650510Dan Bruun16-300 Bogense Skytteforening223/70

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse VET
152171Flemming Trane16-112 Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885281/92
297036Steen Clausen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds275/90
349177Therkel Madsen16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening273/91
447289Jan Rosenlund16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening272/91
549571Marianne Jacobsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening266/86
647303Gerda Rosenlund16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening239/86

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅKL
151497Bjarne Carlsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening269/91
2117408Lenette Iversen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds250/83